Атлант
Апр 13
5 : 3
Протокол
Адмирал Ю-18
Атлант
Апр 12
2 : 4
Протокол
Адмирал Ю-18
ЦМТО-В
Апр 12
4 : 1
Протокол
Адмирал 2005-06
ЦМТО-В
Апр 11
9 : 1
Протокол
Адмирал 2005-06
Атлант
Апр 4
8 : 3
Протокол
Полюс 2004-05
ЦМТО-В
Мар 31
11 : 3
Протокол
Полюс 2004-05
Атлант
Мар 14
1 : 7
Протокол
ЦМТО-В
Адмирал 2005-06
Мар 2
2 : 5
Протокол
Атлант
ЦМТО-В
Фев 28
3 : 2
Протокол
Адмирал Ю-18
ЦМТО-В
Фев 10
5 : 3
Протокол
Атлант
Атлант
Фев 7
8 : 2
Протокол
Полюс 2004-05
ЦМТО-В
Янв 24
7 : 2
Протокол
Адмирал 2005-06
Атлант
Янв 20
7 : 0
Протокол
Адмирал 2005-06
Адмирал Ю-18
Янв 15
0 : 10
Протокол
ЦМТО-В
Адмирал Ю-18
Дек 28
5 : 4
Протокол
Адмирал 2005-06

ЦМТО-В — Атлант

Детали

Дата Лига Сезон
02.12.2021 Кубок Мэра 2021-22

Результаты

Команда 1ый 2ой 3ий Итог Исход
ЦМТО-В 1 1 1 3 Поражение
Атлант 4 0 2 6 Победа

Протокол матча

Подсевакин Егор Андреевич 01:00'
 
Гвозденко Владислав Романович 01:00'
 
  04:20'
Мельниченко Данил Олегович
  04:20'
Баскаков Илья Игоревич
  06:00'
Загней Борис Дмитриевич
  06:00'
Строителев Михаил Михайлович
  06:00'
Гейдаров Руслан Ирзаевич
  10:45'
Круглицкий Кирилл Александрович
  10:45'
Баскаков Илья Игоревич
  10:45'
Розенкрын Александр Константинович
Нечипуренко Антон Викторович 10:10'
 
  10:00'
Гейдаров Руслан Ирзаевич
Подсевакин Егор Андреевич 14:45'
 
  16:25'
Гейдаров Руслан Ирзаевич
  16:25'
Еленов Тимур Сергеевич
  16:25'
Таранов Виктор Игоревич
Свитко Иван Дмитриевич 16:00'
 
Гвозденко Владислав Романович 22:50'
 
  22:50'
Таранов Виктор Игоревич
Нечипуренко Антон Викторович 24:10'
 
Челушкин Станислав Дмитриевич 28:10'
 
  28:50'
Мельниченко Данил Олегович
  28:10'
Крюков Константин Сергеевич
  32:10'
Крюков Константин Сергеевич
  32:00'
Милицкий Александр Александрович
Челушкин Станислав Дмитриевич 32:10'
 
Нечипуренко Антон Викторович 33:15'
 
Долганин Артём Романович 33:15'
 
Пластамак Александр Дмитриевич 37:00'
 
  40:01'
Круглицкий Кирилл Александрович
Гвозденко Владислав Романович 42:45'
 
Сазонов Антон Алексеевич 47:00'
 
  52:20'
Мельниченко Данил Олегович
  52:20'
Баскаков Илья Игоревич
  54:50'
Еленов Тимур Сергеевич
Сазонов Антон Алексеевич 56:00'
 
Долганин Артём Романович 56:00'
 
Свитко Никита Дмитриевич 56:00'
 
  57:00'
Тимченко Александр Алексеевич
  57:00'
Мельниченко Данил Олегович
  57:00'
Баскаков Илья Игоревич
Сазонов Антон Алексеевич 58:25'
 
Нечипуренко Антон Викторович 59:40'
 

Место проведения

КСК Фетисов Арена

Партнеры ЛХЛ

Тихоокеанская Инвестиционная Группа ТИГР
Генеральный партнер
Генеральный партнер
Партнер по стилю
Генеральный партнер
Генеральный партнер