Атлант
Окт 5
9 : 1
Подробнее
Штурмовик
ЦМТО-В
Окт 8
3 : 4
Подробнее
Дальзавод
Дальзавод
Окт 11
5 : 3
Подробнее
Штурмовик
Адмирал 2004
Окт 12
2 : 8
Подробнее
Адмирал Ю-18
ЦМТО-В
Окт 15
4 : 1
Подробнее
Атлант
Адмирал Ю-18
Окт 16
5 : 4
Подробнее
Адмирал 2004
Атлант
Окт 19
7 : 5
Подробнее
Дальзавод
Адмирал Ю-18
Окт 21
2 : 3
Подробнее
ЦМТО-В
Адмирал Ю-18
Окт 28
2 : 6
Подробнее
Атлант
Адмирал 2004
Ноя 1
4 : 8
Подробнее
Дальзавод
Адмирал 2004
Ноя 5
4 : 10
Подробнее
Штурмовик
Штурмовик
Ноя 8
2 : 6
Подробнее
Дальзавод
Атлант
Ноя 10
10 : 1
Подробнее
Адмирал 2004
Адмирал Ю-18
Ноя 13
4 : 6
Подробнее
Штурмовик
ЦМТО-В
Ноя 26
:
Подробнее
Адмирал 2004

Кубок Федерации 2020/21

Кубок Федерации 2020-21

Поз.КомандаИВВОПОПШЗШП+/-О
1540013313208
253101281998
33111010735
452012212105
5520032228-64
6500051541-260

Список бомбардиров кубок Федерации 2020/21

#ИгрокКомандаПозицияГAШт
Тамачаков Егор ВладимировичАтлантВр000
Вавилов Артём ФёдоровичАтлантЗщ000
Сергиенко Александр ДмитриевичЦМТО-ВВр000
Розенкрын Александр КонстантиновичАтлантНп000
Розенкрын Андрей КонстантиновичАтлантЗщ000
Ульянов Дмитрий ВасильевичЦМТО-ВЗщ000
Потехин Владимир АндреевичАтлантВр000
Челушкин Станислав ДмитриевичЦМТО-ВЗщ000
Свитко Иван ДмитриевичЦМТО-ВНп000
Ветров Андрей АндреевичДальзаводНп000
Шилов Дмитрий ГеннадьевичЦМТО-ВНп000
Анохин Максим ИгоревичДальзаводНп000
Кошеленко Валерий ВикторовичДальзаводЗщ000
Алименко Евгений АлександровичШтурмовикЗщ000
Дружинин Дмитрий АлександровичШтурмовикНп000
Чомаев Сергей ВячеславовичЦМТО-ВВр000
Ким Игнат РомановичШтурмовикЗщ000
Козлов Евгений АлександровичШтурмовикЗщ000
Козыревский Андрей АлександровичШтурмовикЗщ000
Коротков Никита АндреевичШтурмовикНп000
Долганин Артём РомановичЦМТО-ВНп000
Крюков Константин СергеевичШтурмовикНп000
Долганин Роман БорисовичДальзаводНп000
Крюков Никита СергеевичШтурмовикНп000
Николаев Андрей ВалерьевичАтлантЗщ000
Кудряшов Павел НиколаевичШтурмовикЗщ000
Курасов Владислав ВадимовичШтурмовикЗщ000
Маловский Дмитрий ВитальевичШтурмовикНп000
Мельниченко Данил ОлеговичШтурмовикНп000
Буранов Александр ВладимировичАтлантНп000
Мухьянов Александр РасуловичШтурмовикВр000
Никейцев Иван ИвановичДальзаводНп000
Разгулов Виталий ЮрьевичШтурмовикНп000
Сорокин Егор ИгоревичШтурмовикНп000
Погребников Кирилл ПавловичДальзаводНп000
Строителев Михаил МихайловичШтурмовикНп000
Тимченко Александр АлексеевичШтурмовикЗщ000
Шишков Сергей ВладимировичШтурмовикНп000
Пономаренко Альберт ГригорьевичДальзаводНп000
Арутюнян Саргис СантровичДальзаводНп000
Елшин Александр ГеоргиевичДальзаводНп000
Кондратьев Михаил ВасильевичДальзаводНп000
Шульгин Денис ЛеонидовичДальзаводНп000
Нагорнов Владислав АлександровичДальзаводЗщ000
Дьяченко Данил ЕвгеньевичШтурмовикНп000
Трошин Андрей ИгоревичЦМТО-ВНп000
Сидоров Владислав АндреевичЦМТО-ВНп000
Азюмов Владимир АнатольевичДальзаводЗщ000
Иванов Сергей СергеевичДальзаводНп000
Чеснаков Максим ПавловичДальзаводНп000
Вавилов Захар ОлеговичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Васильев Захар АлексеевичАдмирал 2004Зщ000
Василькевич Богдан ЕвгеньевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Гайфутдинов Тимур МарсельевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Загней Борис ДмитриевичАтлантЗщ000
Гринин Захар ЕвгеньевичАдмирал 2004Вр000
Ишутин Даниил ДмитриевичШтурмовикЗщ000
Пластамак Александр ДмитриевичЦМТО-ВНп000
Калугский Александр ВладиславовичАдмирал 2004Зщ000
Капустин Константин СергеевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Колисниченко Сергей СергеевичДальзаводНп000
Кильдюшкин Ярослав АндреевичАдмирал 2004Зщ000
Лебедев Иван АндреевичАдмирал 2004Зщ000
Лихачев Семен АнатольевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Матвеев Максим КонстантиновичАдмирал 2004Вр000
Метелин Никита АртемовичАдмирал 2004Вр000
Озембловский Тимофей ДмитриевичАдмирал 2004Зщ000
Свитко Никита ДмитриевичЦМТО-ВНп000
Осипчук Михаил ЕвгеньевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Смолянинов Евгений АлександровичАтлантЗщ000
Рыморенко Илья КонстантиновичАдмирал 2004Зщ000
Садовин Владимир АнатольевичАдмирал 2004Зщ000
Саушев Егор СтаниславовичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Симоненко Кирилл ЭдуардовичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Трофимов Егор СергеевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Шеварков Глеб НиколаевичАдмирал 2004Зщ000
Школьников Дмитрий ВитальевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Шмыков Захар ЮрьевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Верещак Николай ИгоревичДальзаводНп000
Юкланов Сергей НиколаевичАдмирал 2004Нп000
Андрюхин Богдан АлександровичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Катюхин Дмитрий ВадимовичАтлантЗщ000
Андрющенко Иван ВладимировичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Балалаев Егор ЕвгеньевичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Белик Александр ПавловичАдмирал Ю-18Вр000
Вершинин Никита СергеевичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Волков Кирилл АлександровичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Гагарин Александр СтаниславовичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Глебов Максим КонстантиновичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Горячкин Леонид ЭдуардовичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Гумиров Александр ДенисовичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Довгалев Егор РомановичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Егоров Егор ИгоревичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Зыков Руслан ЕвгеньевичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Ивашинников Алексей АлексеевичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Савченко Максим ИгоревичАтлантНп000
Карасев Максим АлександровичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Киселев Илья МихайловичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Кисель Михаил ВитальевичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Мигаль Ярослав ГеннадьевичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Морев Евгений АлександровичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Подтергера Данил ВикторовичАдмирал Ю-18Зщ000
Семченко Илья КонстантиновичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Трофимов Роман МихайловичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Фомин Егор ОлеговичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Харин Данил АлександровичАдмирал Ю-18Вр000
Шишлаков Михаил ВалерьевичЦМТО-ВНп000
Чечель Андрей СергеевичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Чуб Егор АлексеевичАдмирал Ю-18Нп000
Соболев Максим ВитальевичДальзаводНп000
Баскаков Илья ИгоревичАтлантНп000
Гейдаров Руслан ИрзаевичАтлантЗщ000
Еленов Тимур СергеевичАтлантЗщ000
Крохолев Данила АндреевичДальзаводНп000
Клюев Роман ВасильевичАтлантЗщ000
Ковалев Александр СергеевичАтлантЗщ000
Лушенков Никита СергеевичАтлантНп000
Меренков Никита АндреевичАтлантНп000
Ро Аркадий СергеевичАтлантНп000
Кухаренко Максим ВладимировичЦМТО-ВЗщ000
Милицкий Александр АлександровичАтлантНп000
Таранов Виктор ИгоревичАтлантНп000
Буцула Андрей АлександровичДальзаводНп000
Горовой Иван ВладимировичДальзаводНп000
Кирьянов Михаил ИгоревичДальзаводНп000
Кучеев Вячеслав АлесксандровичДальзаводНп000
Чернышов Андрей МихайловичДальзаводНп000
Шаяхметов Руслан МарсовичДальзаводНп000
Мясников Александр ВячеславовичАтлантЗщ000
Штепа Илья ВячеславовичДальзаводНп000
Гвозденко Владислав РомановичЦМТО-ВНп000
Дубинский Иван ОлеговичЦМТО-ВЗщ000
Иост Дмитрий АлександровичЦМТО-ВВр000
Лёвкин Дмитрий СергеевичЦМТО-ВНп000
Марнов Сергей ГеннадьевичЦМТО-ВНп000
Наконечный Геннадий АлександровичЦМТО-ВЗщ000
Нечипуренко Антон ВикторовичЦМТО-ВЗщ000
Никитин Сергей КонстантиновичЦМТО-ВНп000
Рядно Юрий ИвановичЦМТО-ВЗщ000
Сазонов Антон АлексеевичЦМТО-ВНп000

Партнеры ЛХЛ

Тихоокеанская Инвестиционная Группа ТИГР
Генеральный партнер
Генеральный партнер
Генеральный партнер
Генеральный партнер
Генеральный партнер
Партнер по стилю
Генеральный партнер
Генеральный партнер